สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 51 8 4 1 63
2 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 26 8 2 1 36
3 วัดคูยาง 24 4 1 1 29
4 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 21 8 7 3 36
5 บ้านเทพนคร 21 8 6 3 35
6 บ้านทรงธรรม 21 6 4 5 31
7 อนุบาลไทรงาม 19 7 3 3 29
8 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 18 8 4 4 30
9 สาธิต 18 5 0 1 23
10 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 18 3 1 2 22
11 บ้านเกศกาสร 14 4 5 1 23
12 บ้านโนนจั่น 13 10 1 3 24
13 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 13 9 4 6 26
14 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 13 7 6 2 26
15 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 13 6 3 1 22
16 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 13 1 5 1 19
17 บ้านชัยภูมิ 12 13 3 6 28
18 บ้านบางลาด 12 4 6 2 22
19 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 11 7 4 4 22
20 สหวิทยาคม 10 3 2 5 15
21 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 10 0 4 3 14
22 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 9 9 8 5 26
23 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 9 7 8 2 24
24 อ่างทองพัฒนา 9 4 4 4 17
25 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 9 3 5 2 17
26 บ้านท่าไม้ 8 8 4 3 20
27 บ้านหนองหัววัว 8 7 4 2 19
28 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 8 5 7 2 20
29 บ้านวังทอง 8 5 5 3 18
30 บ้านดงซ่อม 8 4 6 2 18
31 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 8 4 4 7 16
32 บ้านลานไผ่ 8 3 7 8 18
33 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 8 3 1 3 12
34 บ้านจันทิมา 8 2 4 3 14
35 บ้านวังชะโอน 7 9 1 5 17
36 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 7 7 5 2 19
37 บ้านตอรัง 7 4 0 0 11
38 บ้านหนองแดน 7 3 3 4 13
39 บ้านลานหิน 7 3 2 1 12
40 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 7 2 3 2 12
41 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 6 9 5 1 20
42 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 6 6 5 3 17
43 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 6 3 6 3 15
44 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 6 3 2 2 11
45 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 6 2 1 3 9
46 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 6 2 1 2 9
47 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 6 2 1 0 9
48 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 6 2 0 0 8
49 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 6 0 1 0 7
50 บ้านหนองโสน 5 8 5 5 18
51 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 5 7 2 8 14
52 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 5 5 6 2 16
53 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 5 5 2 6 12
54 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 5 3 2 2 10
55 บ้านบึงพิไกร 5 3 1 3 9
56 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 5 2 6 1 13
57 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 5 1 2 1 8
58 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 5 0 1 0 6
59 บ้านลานตาบัว 4 5 2 0 11
60 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 4 5 1 1 10
61 บ้านลานกระทิง 4 5 0 0 9
62 บ้านบึงทับแรต 4 3 5 4 12
63 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 4 3 4 2 11
64 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 4 3 3 0 10
65 บ้านวังตะเคียน 4 3 0 4 7
66 บ้านวังประดา 4 1 1 3 6
67 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 4 1 1 1 6
68 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 4 1 0 1 5
69 เพ็ชระศึกษา 4 0 1 1 5
70 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 4 0 0 1 4
71 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 3 8 0 1 11
72 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 3 7 3 1 13
73 บ้านหนองขาม 3 5 4 0 12
74 สิริแก้วเจริญ 3 4 6 0 13
75 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 3 4 2 3 9
76 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 3 4 0 1 7
77 บ้านโนนโก 3 3 7 2 13
78 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 3 3 3 1 9
79 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 3 3 1 1 7
80 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 3 3 1 0 7
81 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 3 2 3 4 8
82 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 3 2 2 0 7
83 บ้านเมืองพาน 3 2 1 0 6
84 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 3 2 1 0 6
85 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 3 2 0 2 5
86 บ้านลำมะโกรก 3 1 4 2 8
87 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 3 1 4 1 8
88 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 0 3 4
89 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 3 1 0 1 4
90 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 3 1 0 1 4
91 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 3 1 0 0 4
92 บ้านหนองจิก 3 1 0 0 4
93 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 3 1 0 0 4
94 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 3 0 3 2 6
95 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 3 0 1 0 4
96 บ้านโขมงหัก 2 8 5 4 15
97 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 2 5 5 9 12
98 บ้านลานสะเดา 2 5 3 1 10
99 บ้านเนินกรอย 2 4 2 5 8
100 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 2 4 0 0 6
101 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 2 3 5 2 10
102 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 2 3 2 0 7
103 บ้านวังไม้แดง 2 3 1 1 6
104 บ้านบึงลูกนก 2 3 0 3 5
105 บ้านปางขนุน 2 3 0 1 5
106 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 2 2 4 6 8
107 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 2 2 2 2 6
108 บ้านลานทอง 2 2 2 2 6
109 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 2 2 1 0 5
110 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 2 2 0 4 4
111 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 2 2 0 0 4
112 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 2 1 2 0 5
113 บ้านคลองเมือง 2 1 1 1 4
114 บ้านเขาคีริส 2 1 0 1 3
115 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 2 1 0 0 3
116 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 2 1 0 0 3
117 บ้านหนองรี 2 1 0 0 3
118 บ้านหนองปากดง 2 1 0 0 3
119 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 2 0 1 0 3
120 วัดโพธาราม 2 0 0 1 2
121 บ้านเด่นพระ 1 7 1 0 9
122 บ้านเก่า 1 6 2 0 9
123 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 1 5 2 1 8
124 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 1 5 1 0 7
125 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 1 5 0 0 6
126 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 1 4 2 2 7
127 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 1 4 2 1 7
128 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 1 4 2 1 7
129 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 1 4 0 0 5
130 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 1 3 2 0 6
131 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 1 3 1 3 5
132 บ้านมอสมบัติ 1 3 1 2 5
133 บ้านปรือพันไถ 1 3 0 0 4
134 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 1 2 1 3 4
135 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 1 2 1 2 4
136 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 1 2 1 0 4
137 บ้านพานทอง 1 2 1 0 4
138 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 1 2 0 2 3
139 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 1 2 0 0 3
140 บ้านเทียมเจริญ 1 2 0 0 3
141 บ้านท่านา 1 1 3 2 5
142 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 2 3 4
143 บ้านวังมะค่า 1 1 2 3 4
144 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 1 1 2 2 4
145 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 1 1 2 1 4
146 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 1 1 2 1 4
147 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 1 1 2 0 4
148 บ้านวังตะแบก 1 1 1 3 3
149 บ้านวังชมภู 1 1 1 0 3
150 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 1 1 0 1 2
151 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 1 1 0 1 2
152 บ้านหัวยาง 1 1 0 1 2
153 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 1 1 0 0 2
154 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 1 0 2 1 3
155 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 1 0 1 0 2
156 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 1 0 2
157 บ้านคุยประดู่ 1 0 1 0 2
158 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
159 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 1 0 0 2 1
160 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 0 1 1
161 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1
162 บ้านสมอโคน 1 0 0 0 1
163 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 1 0 0 0 1
164 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 1 0 0 0 1
165 บ้านไทรย้อย 1 0 0 0 1
166 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 4 0 0 4
167 บ้านไร่ 0 3 3 2 6
168 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 2 2 3 4
169 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 2 1 3 3
170 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 2 1 2 3
171 บ้านหนองทราย 0 2 0 0 2
172 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 2 0 0 2
173 บ้านช่องลม 0 1 3 1 4
174 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 1 2 0 3
175 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 1 0 5 1
176 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 1 0 3 1
177 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 1 0 2 1
178 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไืทรงาม) 0 1 0 2 1
179 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 1 0 1 1
180 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 1 0 1 1
181 บ้านแม่บัว 0 1 0 1 1
182 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านตลุกงาม 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านแคทอง 0 1 0 0 1
186 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 1 0 0 1
187 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 3 3 3
188 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 2 2 2
189 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 2 0 2
190 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 0 0 2 0 2
191 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 1 2 1
192 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 0 1 0 1
193 บ้านหนองกรด 0 0 1 0 1
194 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 1 0 1
195 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 1 0 1
196 เทศบาล 3 0 0 1 0 1
197 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 1 0
198 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 1 0
199 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 0 0 0 0 0
200 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 838 550 375 322 1,763