สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 20 13 14 47 51 8 4 1 63
2 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 15 4 1 20 26 8 2 1 36
3 บ้านเทพนคร 11 5 3 19 21 8 6 3 35
4 สาธิต 10 4 3 17 18 5 0 1 23
5 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 9 4 3 16 21 8 7 3 36
6 วัดคูยาง 8 3 8 19 24 4 1 1 29
7 อ่างทองพัฒนา 6 2 1 9 9 4 4 4 17
8 บ้านบางลาด 5 6 1 12 12 4 6 2 22
9 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 5 3 5 13 13 7 6 2 26
10 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 5 2 1 8 9 7 8 2 24
11 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 5 0 2 7 7 7 5 2 19
12 บ้านวังชะโอน 4 3 1 8 7 9 1 5 17
13 บ้านโนนจั่น 4 1 5 10 13 10 1 3 24
14 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 4 1 3 8 8 4 4 7 16
15 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 4 0 1 5 5 0 1 0 6
16 บ้านทรงธรรม 3 7 4 14 21 6 4 5 31
17 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 3 4 4 11 18 8 4 4 30
18 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 3 4 3 10 11 7 4 4 22
19 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 3 3 1 7 13 9 4 6 26
20 บ้านชัยภูมิ 3 3 1 7 12 13 3 6 28
21 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 3 3 0 6 10 0 4 3 14
22 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 3 2 2 7 13 1 5 1 19
23 บ้านลานกระทิง 3 2 1 6 4 5 0 0 9
24 บ้านหนองแดน 3 1 2 6 7 3 3 4 13
25 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 3 1 1 5 6 3 6 3 15
26 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 3 1 0 4 6 6 5 3 17
27 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 3 1 0 4 5 5 6 2 16
28 บ้านดงซ่อม 3 0 3 6 8 4 6 2 18
29 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 3 0 2 5 6 3 2 2 11
30 อนุบาลภู่ขจร 3 0 1 4 3 2 0 2 5
31 อนุบาลไทรงาม 2 6 5 13 19 7 3 3 29
32 บ้านท่าไม้ 2 3 1 6 8 8 4 3 20
33 บ้านตอรัง 2 3 1 6 7 4 0 0 11
34 บ้านลานหิน 2 1 2 5 7 3 2 1 12
35 บ้านหนองหัววัว 2 1 1 4 8 7 4 2 19
36 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 2 0 4 6 6 2 1 0 9
37 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 2 0 1 3 4 1 1 1 6
38 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 2 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 7
39 บ้านบึงลูกนก 2 0 0 2 2 3 0 3 5
40 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
41 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 1 6 4 11 18 3 1 2 22
42 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 4 2 7 13 6 3 1 22
43 ปัทมดรุณวิทย์ 1 3 2 6 8 3 1 3 12
44 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 1 3 2 6 6 9 5 1 20
45 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 1 3 1 5 9 9 8 5 26
46 บ้านจันทิมา 1 2 3 6 8 2 4 3 14
47 บ้านลานไผ่ 1 2 2 5 8 3 7 8 18
48 บ้านวังทอง 1 2 1 4 8 5 5 3 18
49 เพ็ชระศึกษา 1 2 0 3 4 0 1 1 5
50 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 3 4
51 บ้านปางขนุน 1 2 0 3 2 3 0 1 5
52 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 1 1 1 3 3 8 0 1 11
53 ดรุณานุกูลหัวถนน 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
54 สหวิทยาคม 1 1 0 2 10 3 2 5 15
55 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 1 1 0 2 8 5 7 2 20
56 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 1 1 0 2 5 2 6 1 13
57 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 1 1 0 2 4 3 3 0 10
58 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 1 0 2 3 3 0 3 2 6
59 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 1 0 1 2 6 2 1 2 9
60 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 1 0 1 2 6 2 0 0 8
61 บ้านลานตาบัว 1 0 1 2 4 5 2 0 11
62 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
63 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 1 0 1 2 3 2 3 4 8
64 บ้านลำมะโกรก 1 0 1 2 3 1 4 2 8
65 บ้านเก่า 1 0 1 2 1 6 2 0 9
66 บ้านหนองโสน 1 0 0 1 5 8 5 5 18
67 บ้านเมืองพาน 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
68 บ้านหนองจิก 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
69 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
70 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 6
71 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 6
73 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 5
74 บ้านปรือพันไถ 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 4
75 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
76 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
77 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 4
78 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
79 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
80 บ้านเกศกาสร 0 7 2 9 14 4 5 1 23
81 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 0 3 2 5 9 3 5 2 17
82 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 0 3 0 3 7 2 3 2 12
83 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 0 3 0 3 5 7 2 8 14
84 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 2 4 6 2 1 3 9
85 บ้านวังตะเคียน 0 2 2 4 4 3 0 4 7
86 บ้านโขมงหัก 0 2 2 4 2 8 5 4 15
87 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 2 1 3 3 4 6 0 13
88 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 2 0 2 3 3 1 0 7
89 บ้านหนองรี 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
91 บ้านบึงทับแรต 0 1 3 4 4 3 5 4 12
92 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 1 1 2 6 0 1 0 7
93 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 5 3 2 2 10
94 บ้านวังประดา 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 3 6
95 บ้านหนองขาม 0 1 1 2 3 5 4 0 12
96 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 1 1 2 3 1 4 1 8
97 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
98 บ้านเนินกรอย 0 1 1 2 2 4 2 5 8
99 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 2 3 2 0 7
100 บ้านเด่นพระ 0 1 1 2 1 7 1 0 9
101 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 4
102 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
103 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 0 1 0 1 5 5 2 6 12
104 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 1 0 1 2 2 4 6 8
105 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 2 6
106 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 0 1 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
107 วัดโพธาราม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
108 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 1 0 1 1 5 2 1 8
109 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 1 0 1 1 4 2 1 7
110 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
111 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
112 บ้านสมอโคน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
114 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 3 3 3 3 7 2 13
115 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 0 2 2 5 1 2 1 8
116 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 1 4
117 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 0 0 2 2 1 4 2 2 7
118 บ้านบึงพิไกร 0 0 1 1 5 3 1 3 9
119 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 1 1 3 7 3 1 13
120 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 2 1 0 6
121 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
122 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 6
123 บ้านหนองปากดง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
124 บ้านมอสมบัติ 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 2 5
125 บ้านเทียมเจริญ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
126 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 4
127 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
128 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
129 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
130 บ้านสุขขุม(อนุสรณ์พลยงค์) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 4
132 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
133 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 0 0 4 5 1 1 10
134 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 0 0 0 4 3 4 2 11
135 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 3 9
136 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 1 7
137 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 0 0 0 3 3 3 1 9
138 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 7
139 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 4
140 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 0 0 2 5 5 9 12
141 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 0 0 0 2 5 3 1 10
142 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 2 10
143 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 6
144 บ้านเขาวังเยี่ยม 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
145 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 4
146 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
147 บ้านคลองเมือง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 4
148 บ้านเขาคีริส 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
149 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 7
150 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
151 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
152 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 3 5
153 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 3 4
154 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
155 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
156 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
157 บ้านท่านา 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 2 5
158 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 4
159 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2 4
160 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
161 บ้านวังตะแบก 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 3
162 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
163 อนุบาลอุทิศศึกษา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
164 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
165 บ้านคุยประดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
166 ยั่งยืนราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
167 บ้านหนองหัวควาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 2 6
170 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 4
171 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3
172 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
173 บ้านหนองทราย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
174 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
175 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 4
176 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
177 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 1
178 ยอดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
179 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
180 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไืทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
181 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
182 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
183 บ้านตลุกงาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 3
188 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
189 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
190 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
191 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
192 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
193 บ้านหนองกรด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
194 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
195 บ้านโนนสมอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
196 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
197 บ้านจิกคันช้อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
198 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
199 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 219 187 169 575 838 550 375 322 1,763