สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลำปาง เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเสริมงาม 8 11 9 28 24 7 2 1 33
2 อนุบาลเกาะคา 7 4 9 20 24 9 5 1 38
3 ศรีลังกาวิทยา 7 0 3 10 10 0 1 0 11
4 ศาลาวิทยา 6 6 1 13 11 4 0 0 15
5 ทองทิพย์วิทยา 5 6 5 16 16 3 1 0 20
6 ห้วยแก้ววิทยา 5 5 3 13 12 1 0 1 13
7 บ้านอ้อวิทยา 5 5 2 12 10 2 1 0 13
8 ผาปังวิทยา 5 4 4 13 11 4 2 3 17
9 ล้อมแรดวิทยา 5 2 0 7 8 1 0 0 9
10 อนุบาลเถิน 5 1 3 9 9 2 1 0 12
11 ป่าตันวิทยา 4 6 3 13 12 2 0 0 14
12 บ้านสะเลียมหวาน 4 5 0 9 6 2 0 1 8
13 แม่ถอดวิทยา 4 4 2 10 12 0 0 0 12
14 แม่พุหอรบวิทยา 4 3 2 9 9 0 0 0 9
15 บ้านหลุก 4 2 1 7 6 4 0 0 10
16 บ้านเหล่า 4 2 0 6 6 0 0 0 6
17 สันโป่งวิทยา 3 4 4 11 12 5 0 2 17
18 แม่เชียงรายวิทยา 3 3 3 9 11 4 2 1 17
19 อนุบาลสบปราบ 3 3 0 6 10 1 1 0 12
20 ปางกุ่มวิทยา 3 2 2 7 5 1 1 0 7
21 แม่มอกวิทยา 3 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
22 ศักดิ์สุนันท์วิทยา 3 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
23 ชุมชนบ้านจัววิทยา 2 8 2 12 16 6 2 2 24
24 ห้วยขี้นกวิทยา 2 4 4 10 9 3 2 0 14
25 ต้นธงวิทยา 2 4 2 8 10 5 0 1 15
26 อนุบาลแม่ทะ 2 4 1 7 7 1 4 1 12
27 นายางวิทยา 2 3 3 8 10 4 3 2 17
28 บ้านป่าตาล 2 2 3 7 7 1 0 0 8
29 กิ่วประชาวิทยา 2 2 1 5 4 1 0 0 5
30 แม่วะวิทยา 2 2 1 5 4 1 0 0 5
31 บ้านโป่งน้ำร้อน 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
32 วังหินวิทยา 2 1 2 5 5 2 1 0 8
33 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่ง 2 1 1 4 5 1 1 0 7
34 บ้านเวียง 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
35 แสลมวิทยา 2 1 1 4 3 4 0 0 7
36 อ้อมอารีพิทยา 2 1 1 4 3 1 0 0 4
37 บ้านแม่ทาน 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
38 สบต๋ำวิทยา 2 0 5 7 7 3 4 0 14
39 บ้านเด่น 2 0 2 4 4 1 0 0 5
40 บ้านหนองเตา 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
41 อนุบาลแม่พริก 2 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 7
42 วัดนาแก้ว 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
43 บ้านสะพานหิน 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
44 นาครัวประชาสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
45 บ้านนาแก้วประชารัฐ 1 3 3 7 6 4 0 0 10
46 วังพร้าววิทยา 1 3 1 5 5 0 0 0 5
47 ห้วยมะเกลือวิทยา 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
48 บ้านแม่ทะ 1 2 3 6 4 4 4 0 12
49 บ้านแม่พริกบน 1 2 2 5 6 4 2 0 12
50 อักษรศิลป์ 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
51 บ้านทุ่งขาม 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
52 บ้านทุ่งต๋ำ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
53 บ้านอุมลอง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
54 บ้านกิ่วห้วยเบิก 1 0 4 5 2 2 2 0 6
55 เสริมขวาวิทยา 1 0 3 4 5 7 3 0 15
56 บ้านท่าผา 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 0 4
57 บ้านสองแควใต้ 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 0 4
58 นาบ้านไร่วิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
59 บ้านสามขา 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
60 เสริมซ้ายวิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
61 ชุมชนบ้านท่าแหน 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
62 บ้านวังพร้าว-สบเรียง 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
63 บ้านนาดู่ 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 2
64 บ้านวังยาว 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
65 บ้านแม่เติน 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
66 ผดุงรัตน์ วัดสัณฐาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
67 ชุมชนวัดพระธาตุลำปางหลวง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านนาเบี้ย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านผาแมว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 บ้านอุมลอง สบปราบ 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 4
71 บ้านสมัย 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
72 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 47 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
73 บ้านน้ำดิบ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านนาคต 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4
75 บ้านศาลาสามัคคี 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 3
76 บ้านท่า 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
77 ณัฐบรรจงวิทยา 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 2
78 บ้านไหล่หิน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
79 วัดสบแม่ทำ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านดอนธรรม 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 0 5
81 บ้านแม่ผึ้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านแม่ตั๋ง 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
83 บ้านแม่หลง-สบจาง 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
84 วัดนาเอี้ยง 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
85 บ้านแม่กัวะ 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 5
86 บ้านน้ำหลง 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 4
87 สุนทรศึกษา 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
88 ชุมชนบ้านมั่ว 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านกุ่มเนิ้งใต้ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านนากวาง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านนาโป่ง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
92 วัดสาแล 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 2
93 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ปุ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
94 บ้านน้ำโจ้ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านเหล่ายาว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านสาด-ผึ้งนาเกลือ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
97 บ้านก้อมหนองมุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านป่าแข 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านหัวน้ำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านเข้าซ้อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านแม่กึ๊ด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านแม่วะเด่นชัย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านแม่เลียงพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
104 ไตรมิตรสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านแม่เชียงรายลุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
106 บ้านหนองถ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
107 บ้านจอมปิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
108 บ้านน้ำโทก-หัวดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
109 วัดหาดปู่ด้าย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 169 153 132 454 476 137 57 20 670