สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปรางค์ 47 12 6 2 65
2 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 33 4 7 7 44
3 บ้านนาวงศ์ 29 8 7 3 44
4 วรนคร 29 3 4 1 36
5 บ้านปงสนุก 27 14 6 2 47
6 บ้านสบเป็ด 27 8 6 3 41
7 บ้านสบมาง 27 8 4 1 39
8 บ้านบ่อหยวก 22 5 5 2 32
9 บ้านท่าวังผา "ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร" 22 5 2 0 29
10 บ้านไร่ 21 5 3 2 29
11 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 20 1 2 3 23
12 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 19 10 4 4 33
13 สกาดพัฒนา 18 6 5 3 29
14 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 18 5 3 3 26
15 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 18 3 2 4 23
16 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 16 7 8 4 31
17 บ้านสบกอน 14 7 2 2 23
18 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 14 1 2 0 17
19 มณีพฤกษ์ 13 8 1 5 22
20 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 13 4 3 2 20
21 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 12 10 3 3 25
22 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 12 9 6 3 27
23 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 12 9 4 1 25
24 บ้านห้วยฟอง 12 8 5 7 25
25 ภูคาวิทยาคม 12 7 2 1 21
26 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 12 6 6 2 24
27 แสนทองวิทยา 12 6 3 0 21
28 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 12 4 3 0 19
29 บ้านสว้า 11 5 3 1 19
30 บ้านน้ำเลียง 10 11 4 1 25
31 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 10 6 8 1 24
32 สองแคว 10 5 4 1 19
33 บ้านปางแก 10 5 2 1 17
34 บ้านน้ำยาว 10 2 1 2 13
35 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 9 8 3 2 20
36 บ้านด่าน 9 6 3 3 18
37 บ้านถ่อน 9 2 2 1 13
38 บ้านร้อง 9 0 0 0 9
39 บ้านแหน 8 9 5 2 22
40 บ้านบ่อหลวง/สาขาห้วยโป่ง 8 8 4 0 20
41 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 8 8 3 3 19
42 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 8 2 2 0 12
43 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 7 7 1 4 15
44 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 7 2 3 0 12
45 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 7 2 2 3 11
46 บ้านสะปัน 6 4 1 1 11
47 ไตรประชาวิทยา 6 3 2 0 11
48 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 6 3 1 0 10
49 บ้านนาฝ่า 6 2 0 1 8
50 พนาสวรรค์ 6 1 1 0 8
51 บ้านสบปืน 5 9 5 0 19
52 บ้านสบขุ่น 5 4 2 0 11
53 ศรีสระวงค์ 5 3 0 1 8
54 บ้านผาเวียง 5 2 2 0 9
55 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 5 1 1 3 7
56 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 5 1 1 0 7
57 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 5 0 1 2 6
58 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 5 0 0 0 5
59 เพียงหลวง 7 5 0 0 0 5
60 บ้านน้ำลาด 5 0 0 0 5
61 บ้านยู้ 4 4 4 2 12
62 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 4 4 0 1 8
63 บ้านห้วยท่าง 4 4 0 0 8
64 บ้านน้ำสอด 4 3 2 1 9
65 บ้านดอยติ้ว 4 3 0 3 7
66 บ้านผักเฮือก 4 2 3 2 9
67 บ้านปางกอม 4 2 1 0 7
68 บ้านดอนแก้ว 4 1 0 0 5
69 บ้านหนอง 4 1 0 0 5
70 บ้านหนองบัว 4 0 0 0 4
71 อนุบาลสุภาพ 3 9 4 1 16
72 บ้านตึ้ด 3 3 2 1 8
73 บ้านผาหลัก/สาขาบ้านยอด 3 2 3 0 8
74 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา/สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 3 2 1 0 6
75 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 3 2 0 2 5
76 บ้านเสี้ยว 3 2 0 0 5
77 บ้านหนองผุก 3 1 3 0 7
78 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 3 1 1 2 5
79 บ้านท่าค้ำ 3 1 1 0 5
80 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
81 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 3 1 0 2 4
82 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 3 1 0 1 4
83 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 3 0 0 1 3
84 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 2 3 1 1 6
85 บ้านดอนแท่น 2 3 1 0 6
86 บ้านนาคอก/สาขานาบง 2 3 0 0 5
87 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 2 2 1 0 5
88 บ้านเกวต 2 2 1 0 5
89 บ้านน้ำคา 2 2 0 0 4
90 บ้านคัวะ 2 2 0 0 4
91 บ้านสบหนอง 2 1 1 0 4
92 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 2 1 1 0 4
93 บ้านปง 2 1 0 0 3
94 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 2 1 0 0 3
95 บ้านขอน 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านใหม่ 2 0 3 0 5
98 บ้านปางปุก 2 0 2 1 4
99 บ้านปอน 2 0 0 3 2
100 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
101 ไตรราษฎร์วิทยา 1 4 1 1 6
102 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 1 4 0 0 5
103 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 1 3 2 1 6
104 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 1 3 2 0 6
105 บ้านปางหก 1 3 0 0 4
106 ไตรคามวิทยา 1 2 1 1 4
107 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 1 2 1 0 4
108 บ้านนาหนุน 2 1 2 0 0 3
109 บ้านก๋ง 1 1 1 0 3
110 บ้านบวกหญ้า 1 1 0 0 2
111 ธาราบรรพต บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านแพะกลาง 1 0 1 2 2
113 บ้านพร้าว 1 0 1 1 2
114 บ้านชี 1 0 1 0 2
115 บ้านนาฝาง 1 0 1 0 2
116 บ้านป่าหัด 1 0 1 0 2
117 บ้านเวียงสอง 1 0 1 0 2
118 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 1 0 0 1 1
119 บ้านน้ำแป่ง 1 0 0 1 1
120 บ้านกอก 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านหนาด 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านนาขวาง 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านสกาดใต้ 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านน้ำอ้อ 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านส้อเด่น 0 4 0 0 4
128 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 3 0 1 3
129 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 3 0 0 3
130 บ้านปางยาง 0 2 0 0 2
131 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านนาก้อ 0 1 0 0 1
133 บ้านปางส้าน 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านป่าลาน 0 1 0 0 1
135 บ้านแดนพนา 0 1 0 0 1
136 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 0 3 0 3
137 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 1 0 1
138 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 0 3 0
139 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 0 0 1 0
140 บ้านพาน 0 0 0 1 0
141 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 0 1 0
142 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 0
143 บ้านวังว้า 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 912 420 236 142 1,710