สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสบเป็ด 17 3 3 23 26 8 5 3 39
2 บ้านปรางค์ 14 18 9 41 45 10 5 2 60
3 บ้านนาวงศ์ 10 5 6 21 27 7 6 3 40
4 วรนคร 9 7 0 16 24 3 2 1 29
5 บ้านไร่ 7 6 2 15 20 4 3 2 27
6 บ้านบ่อหยวก 7 5 5 17 20 4 5 2 29
7 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 7 2 1 10 15 7 7 4 29
8 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 6 3 4 13 16 3 2 4 21
9 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 3 0 8 10 1 1 0 12
10 ภูคาวิทยาคม 5 2 2 9 11 6 2 1 19
11 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 5 1 5 11 19 1 2 3 22
12 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 13 4 21 29 4 7 7 40
13 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 4 3 4 11 15 4 3 3 22
14 สกาดพัฒนา 4 2 2 8 12 5 3 3 20
15 บ้านท่าวังผา "ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร" 3 3 5 11 22 5 1 0 28
16 บ้านสบกอน 3 3 4 10 14 7 2 2 23
17 บ้านแหน 3 3 1 7 7 8 2 2 17
18 สองแคว 3 3 0 6 8 3 3 1 14
19 บ้านปงสนุก 3 2 7 12 12 13 6 2 31
20 บ้านห้วยฟอง 3 2 5 10 9 8 4 6 21
21 แสนทองวิทยา 3 2 3 8 12 6 3 0 21
22 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 3 1 0 4 5 5 1 4 11
23 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 4
24 บ้านสบมาง 2 4 3 9 14 6 4 1 24
25 มณีพฤกษ์ 2 4 3 9 13 8 1 5 22
26 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 2 3 1 6 10 9 4 1 23
27 บ้านสว้า 2 3 1 6 9 4 2 1 15
28 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 2 2 2 6 11 8 2 3 21
29 ศรีสระวงค์ 2 1 1 4 5 3 0 1 8
30 บ้านด่าน 2 0 3 5 8 6 3 3 17
31 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 2 0 2 4 8 8 3 3 19
32 ไตรประชาวิทยา 2 0 1 3 4 3 2 0 9
33 บ้านเสี้ยว 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
34 เพียงหลวง 7 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 5
35 บ้านหนองบัว 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
36 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
37 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 1 7 2 10 16 6 4 4 26
38 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 1 5 3 9 9 8 3 2 20
39 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 1 3 0 4 11 4 2 0 17
40 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 1 2 3 6 11 3 3 2 17
41 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 1 2 2 5 7 8 5 3 20
42 บ้านน้ำเลียง 1 2 2 5 6 8 3 1 17
43 บ้านผาหลัก/สาขาบ้านยอด 1 2 0 3 3 2 3 0 8
44 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 1 1 2 4 6 3 1 0 10
45 บ้านสบปืน 1 1 1 3 5 9 5 0 19
46 บ้านดอยติ้ว 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 3 7
47 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 1 1 0 2 5 2 2 0 9
48 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 3 7
49 บ้านปางกอม 1 1 0 2 4 2 1 0 7
50 บ้านนาคอก/สาขานาบง 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
51 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 0 3 4 3 2 0 2 5
52 บ้านสบขุ่น 1 0 1 2 4 4 1 0 9
53 บ้านยู้ 1 0 1 2 4 3 4 2 11
54 พนาสวรรค์ 1 0 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
55 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านหนอง 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
57 บ้านน้ำยาว 1 0 0 1 6 2 1 2 9
58 บ้านนาฝ่า 1 0 0 1 5 2 0 1 7
59 บ้านร้อง 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5
60 บ้านน้ำสอด 1 0 0 1 3 2 2 1 7
61 บ้านท่าค้ำ 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
62 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
63 บ้านน้ำคา 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
64 บ้านดอนแก้ว 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
66 บ้านหนองผุก 0 3 0 3 3 1 3 0 7
67 บ้านปางแก 0 2 3 5 5 5 1 1 11
68 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 1 8
69 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 5
70 บ้านห้วยท่าง 0 1 2 3 4 4 0 0 8
71 บ้านตึ้ด 0 1 2 3 3 2 2 1 7
72 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 0 5
73 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 0 1 1 2 10 4 6 2 20
74 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 6 2 2 3 10
75 บ้านสะปัน 0 1 1 2 5 4 1 1 10
76 บ้านบ่อหลวง/สาขาห้วยโป่ง 0 1 0 1 8 8 4 0 20
77 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 2 5
78 บ้านคัวะ 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
79 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 3
80 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านปอน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 2
82 บ้านนาหนุน 2 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
83 บ้านผาเวียง 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
84 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านหนาด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านนาขวาง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านสกาดใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 0 0 2 2 4 2 3 0 9
89 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 2 2 3 1 1 2 5
90 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 0 0 1 1 10 6 8 1 24
91 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 1 1 9 2 2 1 13
92 บ้านผักเฮือก 0 0 1 1 4 2 3 2 9
93 อนุบาลสุภาพ 0 0 1 1 3 9 4 1 16
94 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
95 บ้านม่วง 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
96 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 5
97 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
98 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
99 บ้านชี 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
100 บ้านน้ำลาด 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
101 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา/สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 6
102 บ้านสบหนอง 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
103 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
104 บ้านขอน 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
105 ไตรราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 6
106 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 1 6
107 ไตรคามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
108 บ้านดอนแท่น 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
109 บ้านปางหก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
110 บ้านก๋ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
111 ธาราบรรพต บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านปง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
113 บ้านเกวต 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
114 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
116 บ้านปางปุก 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
117 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
118 บ้านนาฝาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
119 บ้านเวียงสอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
120 บ้านน้ำแป่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
121 บ้านน้ำอ้อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านส้อเด่น 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
124 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
125 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
126 บ้านปางยาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
127 บ้านนาก้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านปางส้าน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านป่าลาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านแดนพนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
133 บ้านแพะกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
134 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
136 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
138 บ้านพาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
139 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
140 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 186 166 140 492 767 380 209 141 1,356