สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครสวรรค์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ปรียาโชติ 55 6 1 2 62
2 อนุบาลหนองบัว(เทพวิทยาคม) 48 6 1 1 55
3 อนุบาลท่าตะโก 31 9 3 0 43
4 บ้านคลองลาน 22 3 1 1 26
5 อนุบาลไพศาลี (โคกเดื่อประชาสรรค์) 21 8 1 4 30
6 บ้านโพธิ์ประสาท 19 6 2 0 27
7 อุดมพัฒนา 18 5 2 0 25
8 ชุมชนบ้านหัวหวาย 16 6 6 1 28
9 สามมิตร 16 5 1 3 22
10 วัดสายลำโพงเหนือ 16 2 1 0 19
11 วัดหนองจิกรี(เจริญสุขประชานุเคราะห์) 15 6 5 3 26
12 บ้านเขาล้อ(เขาล้อประชาชนูทิศ) 14 4 1 1 19
13 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำวิ่ง 13 3 2 0 18
14 สหชาติเศรษฐกิจวิทยา 13 1 0 0 14
15 ชุมชนบ้านกระดานหน้าแกล 12 4 0 1 16
16 บ้านลำพยนต์ 11 1 2 1 14
17 วัดดอนคา 11 1 1 2 13
18 วัดเขาฝา 10 9 2 2 21
19 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์สุทธิสุวรรณ) 10 6 3 3 19
20 บ้านคลองกำลัง 10 4 2 0 16
21 รังสรรค์วิทยา 10 1 0 2 11
22 บ้านหัวถนนเหนือ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 10 1 0 0 11
23 วังวิทยา 9 9 3 0 21
24 สระงาม 9 2 3 3 14
25 บ้านโคกกร่าง 8 6 1 0 15
26 วัดท่าสุ่ม 8 5 2 0 15
27 บ้านเขาดิน 8 5 0 0 13
28 บ้านวังกระโดนน้อย 8 2 2 2 12
29 ธารทหาร(แสงสว่างอุปถัมภ์) 8 2 2 0 12
30 บ้านตะคร้อ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 8 1 3 1 12
31 บ้านร่องหอย 8 0 1 1 9
32 จงซันเซียะเซี่ยว 8 0 0 0 8
33 อนุบาลตาคลี(ทหารอากาศบำรุง) 7 3 1 0 11
34 วัดพนมเศษ 7 2 1 0 10
35 อนุบาลตากฟ้า 7 1 2 1 10
36 บ้านคลองบอน 7 0 0 1 7
37 วัดสว่างวงษ์(ตาคลีประชานุกูล) 6 5 5 0 16
38 บ้านกระทุ่มทอง 6 4 2 1 12
39 บ้านนาขอม 6 3 0 1 9
40 บ้านแคทราย(ซ่อนกลิ่นอุปถัมภ์) 6 2 2 0 10
41 วัดสำโรงชัย 6 1 1 0 8
42 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 6 1 1 0 8
43 ชุมชนวัดห้วยร่วม 6 1 0 0 7
44 บ้านเขาปูน 6 1 0 0 7
45 อนุบาลศรีวิชัยรัตน์ 6 1 0 0 7
46 น้ำสาดกลาง 6 0 0 0 6
47 บ้านหนองสะเอ้ง 6 0 0 0 6
48 บ้านดำรงรักษ์ (ประชาอุทิศ) 5 3 3 1 11
49 วัดจันเสน 5 3 2 0 10
50 บ้านหนองพังพวย 5 2 1 0 8
51 นิมิตศึกษา 5 2 0 1 7
52 บ้านเขานางต่วม 5 1 1 4 7
53 วัดหนองโพ(นิวาสานุสรณ์) 5 1 1 0 7
54 ชุมชนบ้านหัวพลวง(รัฐพรมมณีอุทิศ) 5 1 1 0 7
55 บ้านโคกสะอาด 5 1 0 1 6
56 บ้านเทวฤทธิ์พันลึก(ศรีอุบลอุปถัมภ์) 5 1 0 0 6
57 กิจจานุศาสตร์ 5 0 1 0 6
58 บ้านหัวเขาตาคลี 5 0 1 0 6
59 บ้านคลองตักน้ำ 5 0 0 0 5
60 บ้านหนองสีซอ 5 0 0 0 5
61 บ้านห้วยหอม 4 3 1 0 8
62 วัดเทพสุทธาวาส 4 3 0 1 7
63 บ้านเขามะเกลือ 4 2 1 1 7
64 บ้านตุ๊กแก 4 1 1 1 6
65 บ้านหนองเต็งรัง 4 1 0 1 5
66 วัดหนองสีนวล 4 1 0 1 5
67 บ้านเนินบ่อทอง 4 1 0 0 5
68 วัดหนองเบน 4 0 2 0 6
69 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 4 0 0 0 4
70 บ้านตะคร้อลาด 4 0 0 0 4
71 บ้านดงมัน 4 0 0 0 4
72 บ้านหนองไม้แดง 4 0 0 0 4
73 บ้านห้วยน้ำลาด 4 0 0 0 4
74 ชุมชนวัดหัวถนนใต้(นิยุตประชาสรรค์) 3 5 2 1 10
75 บ้านหนองหลวง 3 4 2 0 9
76 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 3 3 0 0 6
77 วัดเวฬุวัน 3 2 3 2 8
78 วัดป่าเรไร 3 2 1 0 6
79 บ้านลาด(ราษฏร์บำรุง) 3 1 1 0 5
80 วัดห้วยลำใย 3 1 0 1 4
81 บ้านเขาน้อย 3 1 0 0 4
82 วันครู(2504) 3 1 0 0 4
83 วัดประชาสรรค์ 3 0 1 1 4
84 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 3 0 0 1 3
85 วัดสายลำโพงใต้ 3 0 0 0 3
86 บ้านหนองกระเปา 3 0 0 0 3
87 บ้านวังกระโดนใหญ่ 2 3 1 3 6
88 บ้านไร่ประชาสรรค์ 2 3 0 0 5
89 บ้านพนมรอก 2 3 0 0 5
90 บ้านราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 2 2 3 0 7
91 พิพัฒน์ศึกษา 2 1 2 0 5
92 ม่วงน้อยประชาสามัคคี 2 1 2 0 5
93 บ้านเขาค้างคาว 2 1 0 1 3
94 จันทนานุสรณ์ 2 1 0 0 3
95 บ้านทำนบ 2 1 0 0 3
96 บ้านโค้งสวอง 2 1 0 0 3
97 วัดลาดทิพยรส 2 0 2 0 4
98 บ้านอุดมธัญญา 2 0 0 1 2
99 บ้านชอนเดื่อ(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 111) 2 0 0 0 2
100 ชุมชนบ้านเขาใบไม้ 2 0 0 0 2
101 บ้านหนองสะแกยาว 2 0 0 0 2
102 ห้วยวารีใต้ 2 0 0 0 2
103 วัดโพธิ์ศรี 2 0 0 0 2
104 บ้านบ่อไทยสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
105 วัดทุ่งทะเลทราย 2 0 0 0 2
106 บ้านเขาใหญ่ 2 0 0 0 2
107 วัดช่องแกระ 2 0 0 0 2
108 วัดห้วยธารทหาร 2 0 0 0 2
109 บ้านลาดตะกุด (สูงทองกาญจนาประชานุสรณ์) 2 0 0 0 2
110 บ้านหนองแอก 2 0 0 0 2
111 วัดหนองไผ่ไพศาลี(สวัสดิ์อรุณอุปถัมภ์) 1 2 2 1 5
112 ประดับวิทย์ 1 2 1 2 4
113 วัดโคกเดื่อวิทยา 1 2 0 1 3
114 บ้านสระแก้ว 1 2 0 0 3
115 บ้านหนองไผ่(หนองบัว) 1 1 5 0 7
116 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 1 2 4 4
117 บ้านโพนทอง 1 1 2 1 4
118 จิตศรัทธาวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 1 2 0 4
119 บ้านโคกกระดี่ 1 1 1 2 3
120 อุสาหะวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
121 บ้านรังงาม 1 1 0 1 2
122 บ้านวังโพรง 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านวังทองประชานุกูล 1 1 0 0 2
124 บ้านสายน้ำทิพย์ 1 1 0 0 2
125 บ้านหนองบัวตากลาน 1 1 0 0 2
126 วัดตาคลี(นิปุณทองคำประชาสรรค์) 1 1 0 0 2
127 บ้านราษฎร์เจริญ 1 0 1 2 2
128 บ้านตะเคียนทอง 1 0 1 0 2
129 บ้านเขาดิน(ประชานุกูล) 1 0 1 0 2
130 วัดหนองหม้อ 1 0 1 0 2
131 บ้านหนองเนิน 1 0 1 0 2
132 บ้านชะลอมแหน 1 0 1 0 2
133 บ้านวังแรง 1 0 1 0 2
134 วัดหนองคูน้อย 1 0 1 0 2
135 บ้านเขาธรรมบท 1 0 0 1 1
136 วัดบ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 1
137 บ้านวังบ่อ(ราษฎร์เจริญ) 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านวังคาง 1 0 0 0 1
139 วัดเขาดุม 1 0 0 0 1
140 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 1 0 0 0 1
141 บ้านหลักสิบเก้าสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
142 บ้านปากดง 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านห้วยน้ำพุประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านเขาขวาง 1 0 0 0 1
145 วัดวังมหากร 1 0 0 0 1
146 วัดหนองตะโก 1 0 0 0 1
147 วัดหนองเสือ 1 0 0 0 1
148 เพ็ชรจินดาวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านโคกมะขวิด 0 2 0 1 2
150 บ้านหนองดู่ 0 2 0 0 2
151 พรหมอนุสรณ์ 0 2 0 0 2
152 วัดวาปีรัตนาราม 0 2 0 0 2
153 ชุมชนบ้านชุมพล 0 1 1 1 2
154 บ้านวังข่อย 0 1 1 0 2
155 บ้านวังใหญ่(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 1 0 2
156 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 1 0 1 1
157 พินิจอนุสรณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
158 บ้านช่องคีรี 0 1 0 0 1
159 บ้านทับลุ่มประชาพัฒนา 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านหนองไผ่(ท่าตะโก) 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านห้วยถั่วใต้ 0 1 0 0 1
162 บ้านใหม่วารีเย็น 0 1 0 0 1
163 รวมมิตรวิทยา(คังคะเกตุอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 0 1
164 บ้านพุทธบาทประสาธน์วิทย์ 0 0 1 0 1
165 บ้านเทพสถาพร 0 0 1 0 1
166 วัดห้วยดุก 0 0 0 2 0
167 บ้านกกกว้าว 0 0 0 1 0
168 บ้านพุมะค่า 0 0 0 1 0
169 บ้านวังน้ำลัด (สหราษฎร์รังสฤษดิ์) 0 0 0 1 0
170 วัดถ้ำผาสุขใจ 0 0 0 1 0
171 วัดบ่อนิมิต 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 819 257 134 87 1,297