สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดโบสถ์ 20 7 4 31 39 6 6 6 51
2 บ้านหนองกะท้าว 13 6 1 20 23 5 8 3 36
3 ชุมชนวัดย่านขาด 8 2 8 18 23 12 9 5 44
4 วัดห้วยดั้ง 6 6 2 14 16 9 2 1 27
5 ราษฎร์ศรัทธาวิทยา 5 3 2 10 9 1 2 2 12
6 บ้านนาล้อม 5 1 3 9 10 2 1 6 13
7 บ้านเนินสุวรรณ 4 2 3 9 13 4 2 8 19
8 บ้านนาจาน 4 2 1 7 6 5 4 3 15
9 บ้านน้ำจวง 4 2 0 6 8 7 6 2 21
10 นครไทยวิทยาคม 3 9 3 15 20 6 6 6 32
11 บ้านป่าแดง 3 6 1 10 13 2 4 2 19
12 ชุมชน 8 ราษฎร์อุทิศพิทยา 3 5 2 10 13 12 5 5 30
13 วัดหนองมะคัง 3 5 1 9 7 5 2 2 14
14 บ้านสวนเมี่ยง 3 4 2 9 8 10 6 8 24
15 บ้านแยง 3 2 2 7 9 8 3 7 20
16 ชุมชนดิฏฐอำรุง 3 2 2 7 8 1 4 0 13
17 บ้านวัดโบสถ์ 3 1 3 7 11 7 2 1 20
18 วัดเมมสุวรรณาราม 3 1 1 5 6 1 2 1 9
19 วัดหินลาด 3 1 1 5 5 10 4 6 19
20 แก่งบ้านยางป่าคาย 3 0 1 4 3 1 0 4 4
21 ห้วยปลาไหล 3 0 0 3 6 0 2 2 8
22 บ้านท่าสะแก 2 4 5 11 13 8 1 4 22
23 วัดคลองมะเกลือ 2 4 5 11 8 6 7 4 21
24 บ้านห้วยช้างแทง 2 4 1 7 7 2 2 3 11
25 จันทราพระกิตติคุณ 2 3 2 7 5 7 3 1 15
26 บ้านป่าสัก(ทศพลอนุสรณ์) 2 2 5 9 13 14 9 5 36
27 วัดหางไหล 2 2 1 5 8 8 5 7 21
28 วัดท่าช้าง 2 2 1 5 6 1 3 1 10
29 บ้านโคกใหญ่ 2 2 1 5 5 3 3 2 11
30 วัดวังงิ้วงาม 2 2 0 4 5 1 5 5 11
31 อนุบาลจันทราพระกิตติคุณ 2 1 5 8 8 2 1 0 11
32 ประชาสงเคราะห์พิทยา 2 1 2 5 10 4 5 5 19
33 วัดนาขุม 2 1 2 5 6 3 4 1 13
34 บ้านคลองช้าง 2 1 2 5 5 0 1 1 6
35 บ้านห้วยทรายเหนือ 2 1 1 4 7 4 1 5 12
36 บ้านลาดคื้อ 2 1 1 4 4 2 4 3 10
37 บ้านห้วยท้องฟาน 2 1 0 3 7 2 1 1 10
38 บ้านน้ำทองน้อย 2 1 0 3 7 1 1 1 9
39 ชุมชน 17 บ้านนาตาดี 2 1 0 3 3 5 4 6 12
40 ชุมชนวัดบ้านดง 2 0 2 4 7 10 4 2 21
41 วัดวงฆ้อง 2 0 1 3 4 5 1 1 10
42 วัดนาขาม 2 0 1 3 3 4 3 4 10
43 วัดบ้านน้อย 2 0 0 2 8 8 2 4 18
44 วัดวังมะด่าน 2 0 0 2 4 3 2 3 9
45 บ้านน้ำโจน 2 0 0 2 4 1 2 5 7
46 วัดกระบังมังคลาราม 1 3 4 8 8 10 7 4 25
47 เกษตรสุขราษฎร์บำรุง 1 2 4 7 9 5 2 2 16
48 บ้านป่าซ่าน 1 2 2 5 6 2 5 3 13
49 บ้านนาโพธิ์นาจาน 1 2 1 4 6 3 1 3 10
50 บ้านขุนน้ำคับ 1 2 0 3 6 4 2 1 12
51 ทับยายเชียงวิทยา 1 2 0 3 4 4 1 3 9
52 บ้านปากรอง 1 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 5
53 บ้านแก่งหว้าแก่งไฮ 1 1 4 6 6 4 2 2 12
54 วัดน้ำคบ 1 1 3 5 10 3 2 7 15
55 วัดสะพานหิน 1 1 2 4 6 4 0 3 10
56 กัลยาณิวัฒนา ๑ 1 1 2 4 6 1 1 2 8
57 วัดวังวน 1 1 2 4 5 8 5 3 18
58 วัดคลองตาล 1 1 1 3 5 4 0 0 9
59 วัดทองแท้ 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 1 5
60 บ้านห้วยทรายทอง 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 1 3
61 บ้านนาหนอง 1 1 0 2 7 8 2 4 17
62 หนองสะแกประชานุกูล 1 1 0 2 5 3 4 7 12
63 วัดวังไม้แก่น 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 1 8
64 บ้านแก่งเจ็ดแคว 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 3
65 บางยางพัฒนา 1 0 3 4 8 5 1 2 14
66 วัดเสนาสน์ 1 0 2 3 4 5 8 3 17
67 บ้านหาดใหญ่ 1 0 2 3 3 3 0 0 6
68 ภูขัดรวมไทยพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 4 3 1 2 8
69 บ้านห้วยเจียง 1 0 1 2 3 3 3 1 9
70 บ้านท่าหินลาด 1 0 1 2 3 0 2 0 5
71 บ้านคลองทำเนียบ 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
72 เทศบาล 1 หนองตมศึกษา (จิ้นตง) 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
73 วัดบ่อภาค 1 0 0 1 2 5 3 4 10
74 วัดทุ่งตาเปรี้ยว 1 0 0 1 2 4 2 3 8
75 บ้านท่ากระดุน 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
76 บ้านห้วยน้ำปลา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 2
77 วัดทับยายเชียง 1 0 0 1 1 3 3 6 7
78 ศรีภิรมย์พิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
79 บ้านแก่งบัวคำ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านแก่งคันนา 0 4 0 4 4 5 2 2 11
81 วิทยสัมพันธ์ 0 3 2 5 8 10 6 3 24
82 บ้านหนองหิน 0 3 2 5 8 3 4 5 15
83 บ้านเข็กใหญ่ 0 3 2 5 6 3 3 4 12
84 บ้านชาติตระการ 0 2 5 7 8 3 2 2 13
85 ผดุงวิทยา 0 2 2 4 3 6 3 4 12
86 บ้านน้ำหัก 0 2 2 4 3 3 0 1 6
87 บ้านบุ่งวิทยา 0 2 1 3 7 2 5 2 14
88 บ้านน้ำพริก 0 2 1 3 2 4 4 4 10
89 บ้านนาขุมคัน 0 2 0 2 5 5 3 2 13
90 บ้านแก่งทุ่ง 0 2 0 2 3 1 2 0 6
91 บ้านน้ำลอม 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 2 5
92 บ้านพร้าว 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 1 5
93 วัดท้องโพลง 0 1 1 2 6 5 4 1 15
94 วัดสนามไชย 0 1 1 2 2 5 1 3 8
95 บ้านนาไก่เขี่ย 0 1 1 2 2 4 4 2 10
96 วัดเหล่าขวัญ 0 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 5
97 บ้านบุ่งตารอด 0 1 0 1 4 3 1 4 8
98 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ 0 1 0 1 3 3 4 8 10
99 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 23 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
100 บ้านยางโกลน 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
101 ราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
102 วัดมะตูม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
103 บ้านถ้ำพริก 0 1 0 1 1 5 3 1 9
104 บ้านห้วยตีนตั่ง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 3
105 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
106 บ้านห้วยเหิน 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
107 บ้านห้วยน้ำไซ (สาขาร่องกล้า) 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 2
108 บ้านห้วยเฮี้ย 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 2 5
109 ศึกษาวิทย์ 0 0 2 2 3 3 1 0 7
110 บ้านนาเมือง 0 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 4
111 บ้านร่มเกล้า 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 3 4
112 บ้านคลองตกวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 3
113 วัดเขาน้อย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 2
114 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 1 1 1 2 3 1 6
115 มะต้องประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
116 บ้านหนองขาหย่าง 0 0 0 0 3 4 3 2 10
117 บ้านนาเปอะ 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
118 บ้านขอนสองสลึง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
119 บ้านหนองปลิง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
120 บ้านนาฟองแดง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
121 บ้านหนองกระดาษ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
122 บ้านบึงวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 2 6
123 วัดท่าสี่ร้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
124 ศึกษากุลบุตร 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 3
125 ประชาสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
126 บ้านมะต้อง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 6 4
127 สหภาพแรงงานการไฟฟ้าฯ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
128 บ้านน้ำคลาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
129 วัดคันโช้ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 3
130 บ้านนาทุ่งใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
131 บ้านบุ่งปลาฝา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
132 บ้านบึงธรรมโรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
133 วัดหัวเขาสมอคร้า 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 2 8
134 บ้านห้วยหมากหล่ำ 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
135 บ้านเนินทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4
136 บ้านหลังเขา 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
137 บ้านนาตอน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2
138 บ้านป่ารวก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
139 วัดหอกลอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
140 บ้านน้ำภาคน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
141 บ้านหนองลาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
142 ศิริราษฎร์พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
143 บ้านเนินมะคึด 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
144 วัดหนองหม้อแกง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
145 บ้านนาแฝก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
146 วัดย่านยาวประชานุกูล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านน้ำเลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 4
148 บ้านขวดน้ำมัน 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4
149 บ้านหนองห้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 3
150 เขาไร่ศรีราชา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
151 บ้านหนองมะคัง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
152 วัดธรรมาราม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
153 บ้านโป่งกะเฌอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านน้ำกุ่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
155 บ้านนาคล้าย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
156 บ้านกกม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
157 บ้านนุชเทียน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
158 ตชด.อาทรอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 วัดเซิงหวาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 บ้านนาหล่ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 บ้านบ่อโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 บ้านป่าคาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 บ้านห้วยกอกพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 187 173 154 514 688 460 320 346 1,468