สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านวังพิกุล 18 5 1 24 24 2 0 0 26
2 บ้านซับไม้แดง 11 0 2 13 13 1 0 0 14
3 บ้านคลองทราย 7 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 7
4 อนุบาลบึงสามพัน 6 2 3 11 9 2 0 0 11
5 บ้านห้วยโป่ง-ไผ่ขวาง 5 5 0 10 10 1 0 0 11
6 บ้านโคกรังน้อย 5 4 1 10 10 0 0 0 10
7 อนุบาลศรีเทพ 5 2 1 8 9 1 1 0 11
8 บ้านนาทุ่ง 5 0 4 9 9 0 0 0 9
9 บ้านลำตะคร้อ 5 0 3 8 8 1 0 0 9
10 บ้านโป่งบุญเจริญ 4 4 3 11 11 1 1 0 13
11 เพชรพินิตศึกษา 4 3 2 9 9 0 1 0 10
12 อนุบาลหนองไผ่ 4 2 2 8 9 0 0 0 9
13 บ้านแก่งหินปูน 4 2 0 6 7 0 0 0 7
14 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 4 1 2 7 8 1 0 0 9
15 บ้านราหุล 4 1 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
16 บ้านบึงนาจาน 3 7 3 13 13 1 2 1 16
17 อนุบาลพร้อมจิต 3 6 3 12 8 4 1 1 13
18 ชุมชนบ้านพุเตย 3 5 6 14 10 4 0 2 14
19 บ้านหนองบัว 3 3 2 8 5 4 0 0 9
20 ชุมชนบ้านโคกสะอาด 3 2 2 7 6 1 0 1 7
21 วัดเขาเจริญธรรม 3 2 1 6 6 0 0 0 6
22 บ้านหนองสะแก 3 2 0 5 5 1 0 0 6
23 บ้านคลองกรวด 3 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
24 บ้านรวมทรัพย์ 3 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
25 บ้านโคกคงสมโภชน์ 3 2 0 5 5 0 0 0 5
26 บ้านหนองย่างทอย 3 1 1 5 6 0 0 0 6
27 บ้านตะกุดไผ่ 3 0 1 4 4 0 1 0 5
28 บ้านซับน้อยพัฒนา 2 7 0 9 8 2 0 0 10
29 บ้าน กม.35 2 6 2 10 10 1 0 0 11
30 บ้านกลาง 2 4 2 8 9 0 0 0 9
31 ศิริรัตน์วิทยา 2 3 4 9 10 1 0 0 11
32 วัดซับบอนวิทยา 2 3 1 6 6 0 0 0 6
33 บ้านวังไผ่ 2 2 4 8 8 0 0 0 8
34 บ้านปากตก 2 2 1 5 7 0 1 0 8
35 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
36 สมอทอดศึกษา 2 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
37 สัมพันธ์วิทยา 2 2 0 4 3 1 0 1 4
38 อนุบาลวัดในเรืองศรีวิเชียรบุรี 2 1 3 6 3 3 1 0 7
39 บ้านคลองดู่ 2 1 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
40 อุดมวิทยา 2 1 2 5 4 2 0 0 6
41 บ้านนาเฉลียงใต้ 2 1 2 5 4 1 0 0 5
42 บ้านใหม่วิไลวัลย์ 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
43 บ้านตะกุดงาม 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
44 เพชรบูรณ์การ์เด้นฮิลล์ 2 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
45 บ้านเนินถาวร 2 0 4 6 5 1 1 0 7
46 กุลดิศวิทยานุสรณ์ 2 0 3 5 3 0 2 1 5
47 บ้านถ้ำมงคลชัย 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 4
48 บ้านนาน้ำโครม 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
49 บ้านท่าแดง 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านเนินคนธา 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
51 บ้านเกาะแก้ว 1 5 0 6 7 0 0 0 7
52 บ้านวังขอน 1 3 2 6 5 2 2 0 9
53 บ้านไร่เหนือ 1 2 2 5 4 2 0 0 6
54 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 2 2 5 4 1 0 0 5
55 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 1 2 2 5 4 0 0 1 4
56 บ้านรังย้อย 1 2 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
57 บ้านหนองจอกวังกำแพง 1 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
58 บ้านโคกสำราญ 1 2 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
59 บ้านหนองหมู 1 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
60 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 1 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 3
61 บ้านกองทูล 1 1 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
62 บ้านพญาวัง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
63 บ้านโคกสง่า 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
64 บ้านโคกสะอาด 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
66 บ้านเขาคลัง 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
67 บ้านคลองกะโบน 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 0 3
68 บ้านคลองยาง 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
69 ชุมชนบ้านท่าเสา 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านสันเจริญโป่งสะทอน 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
71 เซนต์กาเบรียลสันติพัฒนา 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 1
72 บ้านซับบอน 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านวังท่าดี 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านเข็มทอง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้าน กม.30 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านคลองตะพานหิน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านจัดสรร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านซับวารินทร์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านท่าสวาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านนาตะกุด 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านน้ำร้อน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านบึงตะแบก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านปู่จ้าว 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านพงษ์เพชรอนุสรณ์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านร่องหอยพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านวังลึก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านศรีมงคล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านเนินมะค่า 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านไทรทอง(วิเชียรบุรี) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 ปาลพันธุ์วิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
91 ชุมชนบ้านโภชน์ 0 6 5 11 6 5 0 1 11
92 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 0 4 0 4 5 2 1 2 8
93 บ้านวังไลย์ 0 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
94 บ้านคลองกระจังวังไทร 0 3 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
95 บ้านบ่อไทย 0 2 2 4 5 0 0 0 5
96 บ้านหัวโตก 0 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 4
97 บ้านพุขาม 0 2 2 4 3 1 0 0 4
98 บ้านตะกรุดหิน 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
99 บ้านเขาพลวง 0 2 1 3 3 0 0 1 3
100 บ้านหนองโป่ง 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
101 บ้านเขายางโปร่ง 0 1 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
102 วีรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 3
103 บ้านโคกกรวด(บึงสามพัน) 0 1 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
104 บ้านฟุบสะแก 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
105 บ้านโคกหิน 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
106 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
107 วิทยานนท์ศึกษา 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านซับกระถินทอง 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
109 บ้านท่าไม้ทอง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
110 บ้านด่านไทรสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านท่าโรง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านบึงกระจับ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านบ่อรัง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านมาบสมอสามัคคี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านม่วงชุม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
116 บ้านลำตาเณร 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านสระกรวด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
118 บ้านสันติธรรม 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
119 บ้านหนองพลวง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านแควป่าสัก 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านไร่ขอนยางขวาง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
122 บ้านเนินสวรรค์ 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
123 บ้านหนองสรวง 0 0 7 7 5 4 1 1 10
124 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 0 3 3 3 1 0 0 4
125 อนุบาลกาญจนาวิทยา 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
126 บ้านโคกปรือ 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
127 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
128 บ้านคลองตะคร้อ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
129 บ้านโคกกรวด(วิเชียรบุรี) 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
130 บุญญรักษ์วรานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านซับน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านพระที่นั่ง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านศรีเทพน้อย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
134 บ้านสระประดู่ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
135 บ้านโคกสง่านาข้าวดอ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
136 บ้านไทรทอง(หนองไผ่) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
137 รัฐประชานุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
138 บ้านน้ำเขียว 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
139 บ้านสระหมื่นเชียง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
140 บ้านนาเฉลียง 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
141 บ้านโคกสะแกลาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
142 ชุมชนบ้านโคกปรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
143 บ้านนาสนุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 บ้านเขาสูงราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
145 ศิริวัฒนาวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
146 แสงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
147 บ้านท่าด้วง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านวังขาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านสระแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านหนองสะแกสี่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
151 บ้านไทรงาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านด่านเจริญชัย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
153 บ้านวังอ่าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านทุ่งเศรษฐี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 213 183 151 547 522 87 25 17 634