สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วัดเมธังกราวาส 17 13 12 42 43 10 2 1 55
2 อนุบาลแพร่ 14 11 14 39 38 8 1 0 47
3 มารดาอุปถัมภ์ 14 6 2 22 25 5 0 0 30
4 อนุบาลเทพสุนทรินทร์ 7 10 7 24 27 5 3 3 35
5 เจริญศิลป์ 7 3 3 13 14 1 0 1 15
6 ไทยรัฐวิทยา31 7 3 0 10 8 2 1 2 11
7 บ้านแม่ทราย 6 6 3 15 13 3 1 6 17
8 บ้านป่าแดง(รัฐราษฎร์) 6 2 2 10 10 0 0 2 10
9 บ้านห้วยโรงนอก 5 2 3 10 10 5 0 6 15
10 บ้านดอนชัย 4 5 2 11 10 4 2 2 16
11 บ้านแม่แรม 4 5 0 9 11 1 3 2 15
12 บ้านสุพรรณ 4 3 2 9 7 1 1 1 9
13 บ้านทุ่งโฮ้ง(อภิวัง) 4 2 2 8 6 2 0 2 8
14 บ้านอ้อยวิทยาคาร 4 1 5 10 12 2 2 1 16
15 วัดกาญจนาราม 4 1 3 8 8 4 1 4 13
16 บ้านวังฟ่อน 3 4 5 12 12 4 5 3 21
17 บ้านแม่หล่าย 3 1 1 5 4 2 0 4 6
18 บ้านคุ้ม 2 5 3 10 12 2 1 0 15
19 เทพพิทักษ์วิทยา 2 4 3 9 12 2 0 2 14
20 บ้านแม่ยางเปี้ยว 2 3 2 7 9 3 4 1 16
21 บ้านไผ่โทน (นวลราษฎร์วิทยา) 2 3 2 7 7 2 1 4 10
22 บ้านเตาปูน 2 3 0 5 6 2 0 2 8
23 บ้านนาหลวง 2 2 0 4 5 0 1 1 6
24 บ้านร้องกวาง(จันทิมาคม) 2 1 2 5 9 6 3 7 18
25 บ้านห้วยขอน 2 1 1 4 4 3 2 1 9
26 เจริญราษฎร์ 2 0 2 4 4 3 1 0 8
27 วัดศรีภูมิ 2 0 2 4 4 1 0 1 5
28 บ้านศรีมูลเรือง 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 3 4
29 วัดต้นไคร้ 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
30 บ้านวังหงส์ 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
31 แม่ยางตาล(กิตติประชานุกูล) 1 3 4 8 7 4 2 5 13
32 บ้านห้วยฮ่อม 1 2 1 4 4 1 1 2 6
33 บ้านดอนดี 1 2 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
34 บ้านป่าเลา 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 3 4
35 ชุมชนบ้านเหมืองหม้อ 1 2 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
36 บ้านสวนเขื่อน 1 1 2 4 4 3 2 1 9
37 บ้านปง 1 1 1 3 3 2 0 3 5
38 ชุมชนบ้านหนุนเหนือ 1 1 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
39 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ที่ 25 1 0 2 3 6 2 1 0 9
40 บ้านวังช้าง 1 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
41 บ้านในเวียง 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
42 แม่คำมีตำหนัก 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
43 บ้านหนองเสี้ยว 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
44 บ้านนาคูหา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
45 สาธิตเทศบาลบ้านเชตวัน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
46 บ้านนาแหลม 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
47 บ้านทุ่งแค้ว 0 2 1 3 10 3 2 2 15
48 บ้านน้ำชำ(วิชัยชนานุเคราะห์) 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
49 ชุมชนบ้านร้องเข็ม 0 1 2 3 7 0 0 1 7
50 บ้านลอง 0 1 2 3 4 5 1 1 10
51 บ้านหนองม่วงไข่ 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 5
52 องค์การบริหารส่วนจังหวัดแพร่ พัฒนาประชาอุปถัมภ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
53 บ้านแม่ยางกาด 0 1 0 1 2 4 3 2 9
54 บ้านถิ่น 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
55 ชุมชนบ้านกลาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
56 บ้านกาซ้อง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
57 บ้านทุ่งคั๊วะ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 บ้านย่านยาว 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านเวียงตั้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 วัดน้ำโค้ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 วัดทุ่งล้อม 0 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 6
62 บ้านวังปึ้ง 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 3 5
63 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
64 เทศบาลวัดหัวข่วง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านห้วยกาน 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 0 5
66 บ้านสะเลียม 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
67 เทศบาลวัดสวรรค์นิเวศ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
68 รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
69 บ้านแม่คำมีรัตนปัญญา 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0
70 วัดห้วยหม้าย 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 6
71 บ้านน้ำเลาเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
72 บ้านนาจักร 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
73 อนุบาลร้องกวาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
74 บ้านผารางวังหม้อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
75 บ้านดงเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
76 วัดเหมืองค่า 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านห้วยอ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
78 บ้านวังหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
79 บ้านหนองน้ำรัด 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
80 บ้านแม่ยางร้อง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
81 บ้านห้วยม้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
82 บ้านน้ำเลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
83 บ้านลู 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
84 บ้านแดนชุมพล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
85 หนองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
86 บ้านป่าแดง(วันรัตน์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 บ้านร่องฟอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
88 บ้านแม่แคม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
89 วัดร่องเย็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 155 130 116 401 455 161 56 107 672