สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 46 4 0 7 50
2 อนุบาลตาก 37 5 1 2 43
3 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 24 6 3 2 33
4 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 20 7 3 7 30
5 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 19 2 1 1 22
6 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 17 6 3 4 26
7 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 17 2 5 1 24
8 บ้านน้ำดิบ 14 2 0 3 16
9 บ้านยางโองนอก 12 5 1 2 18
10 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 12 2 1 4 15
11 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 12 2 1 2 15
12 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 11 5 0 1 16
13 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 11 0 0 2 11
14 เทศบาล 1 กิตติขจร 10 1 1 2 12
15 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 10 0 0 1 10
16 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 9 8 1 2 18
17 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 9 4 3 1 16
18 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 9 2 3 0 14
19 เขื่อนภูมิพล 8 6 5 1 19
20 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 8 5 0 0 13
21 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 8 4 2 4 14
22 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 8 2 0 4 10
23 บ้านดงลาน 8 2 0 0 10
24 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 7 5 2 2 14
25 บ้านโป่งแดง 7 5 1 2 13
26 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 6 4 1 2 11
27 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 5 6 2 6 13
28 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 5 6 1 0 12
29 วังหวายวิทยาคม 5 3 0 1 8
30 บ้านสะแกเครือ 5 1 1 1 7
31 ศรีวิทยา 5 0 1 1 6
32 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 4 3 2 1 9
33 บ้านวังโพ 4 2 1 5 7
34 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 4 2 0 0 6
35 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 4 1 2 1 7
36 บ้านห้วยพลู 4 1 0 0 5
37 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 4 0 0 0 4
38 บ้านมูเซอ 3 7 3 4 13
39 บ้านหนองร่ม 3 6 0 1 9
40 บ้านลานสาง 3 4 2 0 9
41 ตากกวง 3 3 0 0 6
42 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 3 2 1 1 6
43 บ้านประดาง 3 2 1 0 6
44 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 3 1 4 3 8
45 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 3 0 0 1 3
46 บ้านศรีคีรีรักษ์ 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านน้ำด้วน 3 0 0 0 3
48 บ้านหนองเชียงคา 2 4 1 1 7
49 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 2 4 0 1 6
50 สว่างวิทยา 2 2 3 0 7
51 บ้านท่าไผ่ 2 2 0 1 4
52 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 2 2 0 0 4
53 บ้านลานห้วยเดื่อ 2 2 0 0 4
54 บ้านวังไคร้มิตรภาพที่102 2 1 2 3 5
55 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 2 1 2 0 5
56 บ้านท่าเล่ 2 1 0 1 3
57 บ้านโสมง 2 1 0 0 3
58 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 2 1 0 0 3
59 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 2 0 1 1 3
60 บ้านตะเคียนด้วน 2 0 1 0 3
61 บ้านหนองบัวใต้ 2 0 1 0 3
62 บ้านสันกลาง 2 0 0 1 2
63 บ้านใหม่ 2 0 0 1 2
64 บ้านคลองสัก 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านเนินมะลื่น 2 0 0 0 2
66 บ้านหนองกระโห้ 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 2 0 0 0 2
68 บ้านแม่สลิด 2 0 0 0 2
69 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 1 4 1 0 6
70 ชูวิชาราษฏร์ 1 3 1 1 5
71 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 1 2 0 2 3
72 เสริมปัญญา 1 2 0 1 3
73 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 1 2 0 0 3
74 อนุบาลร่มฉัตร 1 2 0 0 3
75 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 2 0 0 3
76 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 1 1 0 0 2
77 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 1 1 0 0 2
78 วัดสามเงา 1 1 0 0 2
79 บ้านนาตาโพ 1 1 0 0 2
80 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 1 0 0 1 1
81 ประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1
82 บ้านฉลอม 1 0 0 1 1
83 ชุมชนบ้านไม้งาม 1 0 0 1 1
84 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านสบยม 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 1 0 0 0 1
87 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านดงยาง 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 0 0 0 1
91 เทศบาล 4 รัตนวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 3 1 0 4
92 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 2 1 0 3
93 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 2 0 0 2
94 บ้านทุ่งกระเชาะ 0 1 0 2 1
95 อนุบาลรอดบำรุง 0 1 0 1 1
96 พลูหลวงวิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
97 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 0 1 0 0 1
98 บ้านทุ่งกง 0 1 0 0 1
99 บ้านวังประจบ 0 1 0 0 1
100 บ้านสามเงา 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านหนองชะลาบ 0 1 0 0 1
102 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 0 1 1 1
103 บ้านปากวัง 0 0 1 0 1
104 บ้านป่ายางใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
105 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 1 0 1
106 อนุบาลสีห์อักษร 0 0 1 0 1
107 บ้านท่าปุยตก 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านลานเต็ง 0 0 0 1 0
109 บ้านเกาะลาน 0 0 0 1 0
110 บ้านโพรงตะเข้ 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 502 203 79 111 895