สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุทัยธานี เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเมืองอุทัยธานี 23 10 4 37 40 7 2 2 49
2 อนุบาลทัพทัน (อุดมพิทยา) 9 5 5 19 21 8 3 9 32
3 บ้านวังเกษตร 8 3 6 17 19 3 4 6 26
4 บ้านโป่งเก้ง 7 12 3 22 23 7 2 10 32
5 บ้านวังเตย 7 8 5 20 21 7 3 9 31
6 บ้านทุ่งมน 7 7 4 18 19 5 1 3 25
7 บ้านสวนขวัญ 7 5 4 16 13 5 3 5 21
8 บ้านหนองขุย(นาคสวัสดิ์ประชานุเคราะห์) 7 3 0 10 11 3 2 4 16
9 อนุบาลสว่างอารมณ์ 6 5 6 17 15 11 3 2 29
10 พิทักษ์ศิษย์วิทยา 6 1 2 9 9 3 0 0 12
11 บ้านหลุมเข้า มิตรภาพที่ ๑๑๗ 5 5 1 11 8 6 0 8 14
12 บ้านหนองสมบูรณ์ 5 4 7 16 17 4 4 3 25
13 วัดเขาหินเทิน 4 5 2 11 10 2 5 7 17
14 บ้านหนองตะเคียน 4 4 3 11 11 3 1 4 15
15 บ้านสระนารายณ์ 4 2 5 11 7 2 0 3 9
16 บ้านหนองแว่น 4 2 1 7 7 0 1 0 8
17 วัดดอนหวาย 4 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 8
18 อนุศิษย์วิทยา ๓ 4 0 3 7 8 2 0 1 10
19 บ้านคลองข่อย 4 0 1 5 7 1 0 0 8
20 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งสงบ 3 4 5 12 10 4 3 2 17
21 บ้านหนองเมน 3 2 1 6 5 2 0 1 7
22 บ้านหนองหญ้าปล้อง 3 2 0 5 6 2 1 2 9
23 เทศบาลวัดหลวงราชาวาส 3 2 0 5 4 1 0 1 5
24 วัดท่าโพ 3 1 1 5 8 2 1 2 11
25 บ้านคอดยาง 3 1 1 5 5 1 1 2 7
26 ชุมชนบ้านโคกหม้อ 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 1 4
27 อนุบาลวัดหนองเต่า 2 3 3 8 11 5 1 3 17
28 วัดเนื้อร้อน 2 3 3 8 9 0 0 0 9
29 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 2 2 6 10 6 4 3 3 13
30 บ้านหนองแห้ว 2 1 1 4 6 0 2 0 8
31 วัดทุ่งนาไทย 2 1 0 3 6 0 0 0 6
32 วัดสังกัสรัตนคีรี 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
33 วัดอัมพวัน (ประชาชนูทิศ) 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
34 บ้านเกาะเทโพ 1 3 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
35 บ้านบ่อยาง 1 1 1 3 6 1 4 3 11
36 วัดหนองระแหงเหนือ 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 3 4
37 วัดหนองแก 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
38 บ้านวังเตย สาขาบ้านสาลี 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
39 บ้านเนินก้าว 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 2
40 วัดหนองสระ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3
41 บ้านหนองแขวนกูบ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
42 วัดวังบุญ 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
43 วัดทุ่งพึ่ง 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
44 บ้านปากดง 0 3 1 4 7 2 1 1 10
45 บ้านหนองกี่ 0 3 0 3 2 2 0 2 4
46 อนุบาลหนองขาหย่าง 0 2 1 3 4 6 0 3 10
47 บ้านเขาผาลาด 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
48 บ้านหนองชุมเห็ด 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
49 อนุศิษย์วิทยา ๔ 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 5
50 วัดอุโปสถาราม 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
51 วัดโนนเหล็ก 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
52 วัดดงแขวน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 2
53 วัดดอนกลอย 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านเนินตูม 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2
55 บ้านดงยางใต้ 0 0 4 4 2 1 1 0 4
56 วัดหนองตางู 0 0 2 2 2 4 0 4 6
57 บ้านท่าดาน 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านหนองรัก 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 1 5
59 วัดวังสาริกา 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 4
60 วัดหนองแฟบ 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 1 4
61 วัดตานาด 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านเขาทองหลาง 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
63 บ้านหัวดง 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
64 บ้านหนองไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
65 วัดหนองเขื่อน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
66 วัดบุญลือ (อุเทสประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านเนินเคว่า (พูลประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
68 วัดสะพานหิน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
69 วัดเขาดาวเรือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
70 วัดเขาปฐวี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
71 วัดดงพิกุล 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
72 วัดหาดทนง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
73 วัดตลุกดู่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
74 ชุมชนวัดดงขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 1
75 อุทัยวิทยาลัย 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
76 วัดจักษา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
77 บ้านท่าซุง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
78 บ้านสระนารายณ์ สาขาบ้านหนองตะคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
79 บ้านหนองจิกยาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
80 บ้านหนองเข้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
81 วัดทุ่งปาจาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 170 128 105 403 432 139 72 139 643