สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุตรดิตถ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
SELECT im_school.school_id AS s_id,im_school.school_name AS s_name, COUNT(*) AS NUB , COUNT(IF(im_team.award='ทอง',award,NULL)) AS gold_medal, COUNT(IF(im_team.award='เงิน',award,NULL)) AS silver_medal, COUNT(IF(im_team.award='ทองแดง',award,NULL)) AS bronze_medal, COUNT(IF(im_team.award='เข้าร่วม',award,NULL)) AS join_medal, COUNT(IF(im_team.rank='ชนะเลิศ',rank,NULL)) AS winner, COUNT(IF(im_team.rank='รองชนะเลิศอันดับที่ ๑',rank,NULL)) AS two_rank, COUNT(IF(im_team.rank='รองชนะเลิศอันดับที่ ๒',rank,NULL)) AS three_rank FROM im_school,im_team WHERE im_school.province_id=74 AND im_school.area_type_id=1 AND im_school.zone_num=1 AND im_team.confirm_status=1 AND im_school.school_id=im_team.school_id GROUP BY im_team.school_id ORDER BY winner DESC, two_rank DESC, three_rank DESC, gold_medal DESC, silver_medal DESC,bronze_medal DESC,join_medal DESC, NUB DESC, s_name ASC
1 อนุบาลอุตรดิตถ์ 36 27 12 75 78 18 9 10 105
2 บ้านในเมือง 10 9 7 26 27 12 6 3 45
3 ชุมชนเมืองปากฝาง 10 6 3 19 27 7 6 2 40
4 เทศบาลท่าอิฐ 9 6 4 19 22 2 2 2 26
5 บ้านวังแดง (สหจิตวิทยาคาร) 7 5 2 14 13 3 5 4 21
6 บ้านวังดิน 7 4 4 15 16 9 5 2 30
7 หวัวเฉียว 7 3 1 11 10 5 1 0 16
8 บ้านน้ำพี้มิตรภาพที่ 214 6 5 5 16 23 11 17 8 51
9 บ้านแพะ 6 1 1 8 7 2 3 5 12
10 วัดบ้านเกาะ 5 4 5 14 16 7 6 5 29
11 บ้านนายาง 5 2 2 9 11 4 6 7 21
12 บ้านท่าสัก 4 5 4 13 15 3 2 2 20
13 ชุมชนบ้านดง 4 4 3 11 13 9 4 5 26
14 บ้านปางวุ้น 4 3 2 9 11 7 4 4 22
15 หมู่ห้าสามัคคี 4 2 1 7 10 3 0 0 13
16 บ้านวังถ้ำ 4 1 0 5 6 1 2 1 9
17 เจริญวิทยา 3 3 5 11 17 6 2 3 25
18 เทศบาลวัดท้ายตลาด 3 3 5 11 12 5 5 2 22
19 ป่าขนุนเจริญวิทยา 3 3 5 11 10 5 6 2 21
20 บ้านบึงท่ายวน 3 3 4 10 12 3 4 4 19
21 วัดพญาปันแดน 3 2 0 5 6 4 2 2 12
22 บ้านวังสำโม 3 1 1 5 5 0 0 0 5
23 บ้านหัวหาด 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 4
24 บ้านเหล่าป่าสา 3 0 0 3 3 3 5 3 11
25 อนุบาลชุมชนหัวดง 2 4 3 9 9 7 7 5 23
26 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 2 4 1 7 7 8 1 2 16
27 นาอินวิทยาคม 2 2 2 6 10 1 2 3 13
28 วัดอรัญญิการาม 2 2 1 5 8 12 8 5 28
29 นานกกก 2 2 1 5 5 5 2 3 12
30 บ้านชำสอง 2 1 3 6 9 6 1 7 16
31 จรัสศิลป์ 2 1 3 6 7 0 3 1 10
32 อนุบาลไทยรัฐวิทยา 5 (วัดตลิ่งต่ำ) 2 1 1 4 6 7 4 6 17
33 บ้านหาดสองแคว 2 1 0 3 5 0 7 1 12
34 บ้านฟากบึง 2 1 0 3 4 5 3 1 12
35 ชุมชนบ้านแก่ง(ไกรสรพงษ์สงเคราะห์) 2 1 0 3 2 4 2 2 8
36 วัดแม่เฉย 2 0 2 4 7 9 5 5 21
37 บ้านซ่านสามัคคี 2 0 1 3 4 2 3 1 9
38 วัดบ้านใหม่ 2 0 0 2 6 6 2 3 14
39 พิชัยดาบหัก 1 2 0 0 2 3 1 3 3 7
40 บ้านหาดเสือเต้น 2 0 0 2 2 2 4 0 8
41 บ้านขุนฝาง 1 3 2 6 7 0 3 3 10
42 บ้านน้ำอ่าง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ที่ 163) 1 3 1 5 7 8 5 6 20
43 บ้านหลักร้อย 1 3 1 5 5 5 4 4 14
44 บ้านคลองกล้วย 1 2 1 4 8 10 1 2 19
45 สวนหลวงสาธิต สปจ.อุตรดิตถ์ 1 2 1 4 7 5 3 6 15
46 บ้านเหล่า 1 2 0 3 4 2 2 1 8
47 บ้านคลองเรียงงาม 1 2 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
48 บ้านนาอิซาง 1 1 2 4 7 4 2 1 13
49 ภราดานุสรณ์ 1 1 2 4 4 1 3 1 8
50 บ้านโรงหม้อมิตรภาพที่ 75 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
51 วัดคุ้งยาง 1 1 1 3 3 4 2 3 9
52 บ้านกองโค 1 1 0 2 5 4 1 1 10
53 รัองประดู่(หนุนเภา-ประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 2 4
54 บ้านห้วยใต้ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 5 3
55 บ้านคลองกะพั้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
56 วัดคุ้งวารี 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
57 วัดสว่าง 1 0 2 3 5 0 0 0 5
58 วัดพระฝาง 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 1 8
59 บ้านดอนโพ 1 0 2 3 4 2 2 0 8
60 วัดโรงม้า 1 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 4
61 บ้านดารา 1 0 2 3 2 3 2 1 7
62 ชุมชนด่านวิทยา 1 0 0 1 9 1 0 0 10
63 น้ำริดราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 5 2 4 1 11
64 บ้านท่าอวน 1 0 0 1 5 0 4 1 9
65 บ้านร้องลึก 1 0 0 1 4 6 4 5 14
66 ชุมชนไผ่ล้อมวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 0 10
67 บ้านขอม 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 4 6
68 ชายเขาวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
69 บ้านคุ้งตะเภา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
70 บ้านงิ้วงาม 1 0 0 1 2 1 4 5 7
71 บ้านน้ำไคร้ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
72 ไร่อ้อย 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 5
73 วัดดอยแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
74 บ้านชำตก 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
75 เซนต์แมรี่อุตรดิตถ์ 0 4 1 5 6 3 2 1 11
76 บ้านข่อยสูง 0 3 1 4 5 0 1 5 6
77 ชุมชนบ้านโคน 0 3 0 3 9 7 4 1 20
78 ชุมชนวัดบรมธาตุ 0 3 0 3 5 4 0 2 9
79 แหลมนกแก้ว 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 3 8
80 วังโป่งดำรงวิทย์ 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
81 บ้านชำหนึ่ง 0 2 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
82 วัดสิงห์ศรีสว่าง 0 2 0 2 2 4 3 1 9
83 บ้านทับใหม่ (ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
84 วัดศรีธาราม 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
85 วัดดอย 0 2 0 2 1 3 1 0 5
86 บ้านวังเบน(ภูธรอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 2 5 2 3 1 10
87 วัดไร่อ้อย 0 1 1 2 5 0 2 0 7
88 เทศบาลหัวดง (ป.ฟักอังกูร) 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 2 7
89 ฤาษีพหลวิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 8
90 วัดดงสระแก้ว 0 1 1 2 3 1 4 1 8
91 บ้านป่าเซ่า(ประชานุสรณ์) 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 3 5
92 บ้านคลองกะชี 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
93 บ้านห้วยปลาดุก 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
94 วัดวังกะพี้ (วิเชียรประชานุกูล) 0 1 1 2 1 4 0 1 5
95 วัดดอนสัก 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
96 วัดห้องสูง 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 4 7
97 วัดดอกไม้ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
98 วัดใหม่ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
99 บ้านท้ายน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 2 5 1 9
100 อุตรดิตถ์คริสเตียน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
101 วัดคลองนาพง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
102 วัดไผ่ล้อม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 2
103 บ้านห้วยขมิ้น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
104 วัดท่าทอง (นิมมานโกวิทยพิทยา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านหัวค่าย 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
106 นาน้อยวิทยา 0 0 2 2 2 2 2 3 6
107 บ้านหาดงิ้ว 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
108 บ้านป่าแต้ว 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 1 7
109 วัดช่องลม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
110 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
111 บ้านบ่อพระ 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 4 6
112 บ้านไผ่ล้อมสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
113 บ้านห้วยทราย 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 3
114 เทศบาลวัดไผ่ล้อม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
115 ป่ากล้วยเสริมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
116 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
117 บ้านหน้าพระธาตุ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
118 ราษฎร์อำนวย 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
119 บ้านปางหมิ่น 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
120 วัดวังยาง 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 4
121 บ้านแสนขัน 0 0 0 0 4 6 7 5 17
122 บ้านแหลมถ่อนสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
123 ด่านแม่คำมัน 0 0 0 0 3 5 6 3 14
124 บ้านป่ากะพี้ 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 8
125 บ้านวังปรากฎ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 6
126 บ้านหนองกวาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 6
127 วัดผาจักร 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
128 บ้านไร่ห้วยพี้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
129 บ้านน้ำหมีใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 4 7
130 หนองกลาย (ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
131 บ้านบึงพาด (นิคมราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
132 บ้านไชยมงคล 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
133 บ้านนาป่าคาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
134 วัดโพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
135 บ้านดินแดง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
136 บ้านเด่นสำโรง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
137 วัดวังหมู (นิมมานโกวิท) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
138 บ้านหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
139 สามัคยาราม 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 4
140 บ้านชำผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
141 บ้านชำทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
142 วัดท้องลับแล(ธรรมเนตรโสภณ) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
143 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
144 เทศบาลวัดเกษมจิตตาราม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
145 พงสะตือ(รัฐ-ประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
146 บ้านน้ำลอก(รัฐราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
147 บ้านผักขวง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
148 บ้านเด่นด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
149 บ้านวังสะโม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
150 บ้านปากคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
151 บ้านห้วยฉลอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
152 วัดน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 4
153 บ้านหาดทับยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
154 บ้านวังแดง(หมู่สองสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
155 ไผ่ใหญ่ (กลุ่มเกษตรกรอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
156 บ้านดงช้างดี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
157 ม่อนดินแดงวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
158 ราษฎร์ดำริ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
159 บ้านน้ำไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
160 บ้านหัวดุม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านคลองละวาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 บ้านหัวดาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
163 หนองนาเกลือวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
164 บ้านทุ่งป่ากระถิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
165 บ้านวังแดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
166 บ้านท่าเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
167 ประชาชนอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
168 วัดนาทะเล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
169 บ้านนาลับแลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
170 บ้านวังโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
171 บ้านเขาสัก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
172 บ้านแหลมทอง (ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
173 บ้านใหม่(เยาวชนประชาสงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
174 ศรีอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 218 196 144 558 755 419 341 279 1,515