สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุตรดิตถ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุตรดิตถ์ 36 27 12 75 78 18 9 10 105
2 บ้านในเมือง 10 9 7 26 27 12 6 3 45
3 เทศบาลท่าอิฐ 9 6 4 19 22 2 2 2 26
4 บ้านวังดิน 7 4 3 14 16 8 4 2 28
5 หวัวเฉียว 7 3 1 11 10 5 1 0 16
6 บ้านน้ำพี้มิตรภาพที่ 214 6 5 5 16 22 11 17 8 50
7 บ้านวังแดง (สหจิตวิทยาคาร) 6 4 2 12 12 2 5 4 19
8 บ้านแพะ 6 1 1 8 7 2 3 5 12
9 บ้านนายาง 5 2 1 8 10 4 6 7 20
10 ชุมชนเมืองปากฝาง 4 4 3 11 19 7 6 2 32
11 ชุมชนบ้านดง 4 4 3 11 13 9 4 5 26
12 บ้านปางวุ้น 4 3 2 9 11 7 4 4 22
13 บ้านวังถ้ำ 4 1 0 5 6 1 2 1 9
14 บ้านท่าสัก 3 4 4 11 13 3 2 2 18
15 เจริญวิทยา 3 3 5 11 17 6 2 3 25
16 วัดบ้านเกาะ 3 3 5 11 14 6 6 5 26
17 เทศบาลวัดท้ายตลาด 3 3 5 11 12 5 5 2 22
18 บ้านบึงท่ายวน 3 3 4 10 12 3 4 4 19
19 หมู่ห้าสามัคคี 3 2 1 6 9 2 0 0 11
20 บ้านหัวหาด 3 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 4
21 บ้านเหล่าป่าสา 3 0 0 3 3 3 5 3 11
22 อนุบาลชุมชนหัวดง 2 4 3 9 9 7 7 5 23
23 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 2 4 1 7 7 8 1 2 16
24 ป่าขนุนเจริญวิทยา 2 3 5 10 9 5 6 2 20
25 นานกกก 2 2 1 5 5 5 2 3 12
26 จรัสศิลป์ 2 1 3 6 7 0 3 1 10
27 อนุบาลไทยรัฐวิทยา 5 (วัดตลิ่งต่ำ) 2 1 1 4 6 7 4 6 17
28 บ้านวังสำโม 2 1 1 4 4 0 0 0 4
29 บ้านหาดสองแคว 2 1 0 3 5 0 7 1 12
30 ชุมชนบ้านแก่ง(ไกรสรพงษ์สงเคราะห์) 2 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 7
31 บ้านขุนฝาง 1 3 2 6 7 0 3 3 10
32 บ้านน้ำอ่าง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ที่ 163) 1 3 1 5 7 5 5 6 17
33 วัดอรัญญิการาม 1 2 1 4 7 12 8 5 27
34 สวนหลวงสาธิต สปจ.อุตรดิตถ์ 1 2 1 4 7 5 3 6 15
35 บ้านคลองเรียงงาม 1 2 0 3 3 0 1 0 4
36 บ้านชำสอง 1 1 2 4 7 6 1 7 14
37 บ้านนาอิซาง 1 1 2 4 7 4 2 1 13
38 ภราดานุสรณ์ 1 1 2 4 4 1 3 1 8
39 นาอินวิทยาคม 1 1 1 3 7 1 1 3 9
40 บ้านโรงหม้อมิตรภาพที่ 75 1 1 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
41 วัดคุ้งยาง 1 1 1 3 3 4 2 3 9
42 บ้านกองโค 1 1 0 2 5 4 1 1 10
43 วัดพญาปันแดน 1 1 0 2 4 2 2 2 8
44 บ้านห้วยใต้ 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 5 3
45 บ้านคลองกะพั้ว 1 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
46 วัดสว่าง 1 0 2 3 5 0 0 0 5
47 วัดพระฝาง 1 0 2 3 4 4 0 1 8
48 บ้านดอนโพ 1 0 2 3 4 2 2 0 8
49 บ้านดารา 1 0 2 3 2 3 2 1 7
50 บ้านซ่านสามัคคี 1 0 1 2 3 2 3 1 8
51 วัดโรงม้า 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
52 ชุมชนด่านวิทยา 1 0 0 1 9 1 0 0 10
53 น้ำริดราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 5 2 4 1 11
54 บ้านร้องลึก 1 0 0 1 4 6 4 5 14
55 วัดบ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 1 4 5 2 3 11
56 ชุมชนไผ่ล้อมวิทยา 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 0 10
57 บ้านท่าอวน 1 0 0 1 4 0 4 1 8
58 บ้านหลักร้อย 1 0 0 1 3 3 4 4 10
59 บ้านขอม 1 0 0 1 3 2 1 4 6
60 ชายเขาวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
61 บ้านคุ้งตะเภา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 2 3
62 บ้านน้ำไคร้ 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 2 3
63 บ้านหาดเสือเต้น 1 0 0 1 1 2 4 0 7
64 ไร่อ้อย 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 5
65 วัดดอยแก้ว 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
66 บ้านชำตก 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 2
67 เซนต์แมรี่อุตรดิตถ์ 0 4 1 5 6 3 2 1 11
68 บ้านข่อยสูง 0 3 1 4 5 0 1 5 6
69 ชุมชนบ้านโคน 0 3 0 3 8 7 4 1 19
70 ชุมชนวัดบรมธาตุ 0 3 0 3 5 4 0 2 9
71 แหลมนกแก้ว 0 2 1 3 4 2 2 3 8
72 บ้านชำหนึ่ง 0 2 0 2 3 3 2 0 8
73 บ้านเหล่า 0 2 0 2 3 2 2 1 7
74 วัดสิงห์ศรีสว่าง 0 2 0 2 2 4 3 1 9
75 บ้านทับใหม่ (ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 4
76 วัดศรีธาราม 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
77 บ้านคลองกล้วย 0 1 1 2 7 7 1 2 15
78 บ้านวังเบน(ภูธรอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 1 2 5 2 3 1 10
79 วัดไร่อ้อย 0 1 1 2 5 0 2 0 7
80 เทศบาลหัวดง (ป.ฟักอังกูร) 0 1 1 2 4 0 3 2 7
81 ฤาษีพหลวิทยา 0 1 1 2 3 3 2 1 8
82 วัดดงสระแก้ว 0 1 1 2 3 1 4 1 8
83 บ้านคลองกะชี 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 3
84 บ้านห้วยปลาดุก 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 2
85 วัดดอนสัก 0 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 6
86 บ้านฟากบึง 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 1 9
87 วังโป่งดำรงวิทย์ 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
88 วัดดอกไม้ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 1 7
89 วัดใหม่ 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
90 บ้านท้ายน้ำ 0 1 0 1 2 2 5 1 9
91 อุตรดิตถ์คริสเตียน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
92 วัดดอย 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
93 วัดไผ่ล้อม 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 2
94 บ้านห้วยขมิ้น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
95 วัดท่าทอง (นิมมานโกวิทยพิทยา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านหัวค่าย 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
97 วัดแม่เฉย 0 0 2 2 5 7 5 5 17
98 บ้านหาดงิ้ว 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
99 บ้านป่าแต้ว 0 0 1 1 3 2 2 1 7
100 วัดช่องลม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
101 บ้านท่าช้าง 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
102 บ้านบ่อพระ 0 0 1 1 2 0 4 4 6
103 บ้านไผ่ล้อมสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 0 5
104 บ้านห้วยทราย 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 4 3
105 เทศบาลวัดไผ่ล้อม 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
106 ป่ากล้วยเสริมวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
107 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
108 บ้านหน้าพระธาตุ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
109 ราษฎร์อำนวย 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
110 บ้านปางหมิ่น 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
111 วัดวังยาง 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 1 4
112 บ้านแสนขัน 0 0 0 0 4 5 7 5 16
113 บ้านแหลมถ่อนสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
114 ด่านแม่คำมัน 0 0 0 0 3 5 6 3 14
115 บ้านป่ากะพี้ 0 0 0 0 3 2 3 1 8
116 วัดห้องสูง 0 0 0 0 3 2 1 4 6
117 บ้านวังปรากฎ 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 2 6
118 บ้านหนองกวาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 6
119 วัดผาจักร 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
120 บ้านไร่ห้วยพี้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
121 บ้านน้ำหมีใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 4 7
122 หนองกลาย (ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
123 บ้านบึงพาด (นิคมราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 2 4
124 บ้านไชยมงคล 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 4
125 บ้านงิ้วงาม 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 5 6
126 พิชัยดาบหัก 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 3 5
127 นาน้อยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 3 4
128 บ้านนาป่าคาย 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
129 วัดโพธิ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
130 บ้านดินแดง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
131 บ้านเด่นสำโรง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
132 วัดวังหมู (นิมมานโกวิท) 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
133 สามัคยาราม 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 4
134 บ้านชำผักหนาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
135 รัองประดู่(หนุนเภา-ประชาสงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2
136 บ้านชำทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
137 บ้านหนองหิน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
138 วัดท้องลับแล(ธรรมเนตรโสภณ) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
139 สามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
140 เทศบาลวัดเกษมจิตตาราม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
141 พงสะตือ(รัฐ-ประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 3
142 วัดวังกะพี้ (วิเชียรประชานุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
143 บ้านน้ำลอก(รัฐราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
144 บ้านผักขวง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
145 บ้านวังสะโม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
146 บ้านเด่นด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
147 บ้านปากคลอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
148 บ้านห้วยฉลอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
149 วัดน้ำใส 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 4
150 บ้านหาดทับยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
151 บ้านวังแดง(หมู่สองสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
152 วัดคลองนาพง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
153 ไผ่ใหญ่ (กลุ่มเกษตรกรอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
154 บ้านดงช้างดี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
155 ม่อนดินแดงวิทยาคม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
156 ราษฎร์ดำริ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
157 บ้านป่าเซ่า(ประชานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 1
158 บ้านน้ำไผ่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
159 บ้านหัวดุม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
160 บ้านคลองละวาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
161 บ้านหัวดาน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
162 หนองนาเกลือวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
163 บ้านทุ่งป่ากระถิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
164 บ้านวังแดง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
165 บ้านท่าเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
166 ประชาชนอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
167 วัดนาทะเล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
168 บ้านนาลับแลง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
169 บ้านวังโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
170 บ้านเขาสัก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
171 บ้านแหลมทอง (ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
172 บ้านใหม่(เยาวชนประชาสงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
173 ศรีอุทิศ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 186 176 134 496 702 388 339 278 1,429